ART / Etchings etc / Etsningar i mapp 13557118
nr 1355 7118
Jörgen Boberg
(1940-2009), Danmark
7 pcs, Jörgen Boberg (1940-2009), Denmark. "Renaissance Dreams", oramade lösa blad. Signed, numbered 17/25, dated 1970. Sheet: 45, 5x61 cm,
Etsningar i mapp, 7 st, "Renaissance Dreams", oramade lösa blad. Signerad, numrerad 17/25, daterad 1970. Bladets mått: 45,5x61 cm
Jørgen Boberg, Danish painter and illustrator, born 1940, dead 2009.
1000
SEK 2800
Monday October 19 2020
at 21:01:28
700 kr
800 kr
1.600 kr
1.100 kr
1.200 kr (Robot)
1.400 kr
1.500 kr (Robot)
1.800 kr
2.000 kr
2.200 kr
2.600 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
Jörgen Boberg
Read more about Jörgen Boberg
Jörgen Boberg
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Jörgen Boberg
nr 1355 7118
Jörgen Boberg
(1940-2009), Danmark
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 2800 |
Monday October 19 2020 |
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Jörgen Boberg